Annexe n° 9

Dossiers de Légion d'honneur consultés

Nom et prénom

date naissance

Lieu de naissance

N° de dossier

Acloqué Charles André Louis

1er août 1817

Paris

L0005079

Acloqué Jean Pascal

9 juillet 1783

Vienne (Isère)

L0005080

Amé de St Didier Armand André

18 septem 1806

Paris

L0029043

Amé de St Didier Hipoyte Louis Mau

21 octobre 1849

Paris

L0029042

Argout d' Maurice

.................

.........

L0048062

Bagier Prosper

8 mai 1811

Niort

L0090056

Baignères

30 mars 1797

Paris

L0091022

Baignères

14 mars 1816

Paris

L0091019

Baignères Gustave Nicolas

6 avril 1829

Marly le Roi (Yvelines)

L0091021

Barre Auguste Louis

2 avril 1823

Valenciennes (Nord)

L0120064

Barry Etienne Emile Henri

17 août 1813

Paris

L0125010

Bauer Joseph Antoine

8 octobre 1840

Wissembourg (Bas-Rhin)

L0144035

Béhague de Amédée

14 octob 1804

Strasbourg

L0164071

Billy de Alfred Adolphe Edouard

20 novem 1832

.........

L0242001

Billy de Edouard Louis Daniel

26 mai 1802

.........

L0242005

Bischoffen Louis Raphael

26 juin 1800

Mayence

L0245014

Bonnet Jacques victor

21 avril 1814

Maintenon

L0288013

Bonnet Jacques Victor

22 avril 1814

Maintenon (Eure et Loir)

L0288013

Boulard Auguste Henri

3 avril 1825

Mehun sur Yèvres

L0316036

Bourlon Pierre Henri Dieudonné

22 juin 1801

Port-au-Prince (Haïti)

L0332060

Bousquet de Jean Gaston

20 août 1834

Liège (Belgique)

L0336041

Dailly Charles Alfred

.....................

.........

L0647057

Dailly Gaspard Adolphe

14 juillet 1816

Paris

L0647061

Dalon

..................

........

L0649051

Dalon Jacques Joseph Guillaume

28 juin 1795

Villeneuved'Ornon Gironde

L0649052

Dollfus Edmond

20 mai 1834

Paris

L0785006

Dollfus Jean Mathieu

...............

.........

L0785002

Dubochet Vincent

00******1793

..........

L0610088

Dufeu Gustave Eugène

...............

..........

L0850078

Dufour Louis Charles

15 avril 1812

Moulins (Allier)

L0834045

Dufour Louis Charles François

15 avril 1812

Moulins (Allier)

L0834045

Durand Adolphe

...............

..........

L0865004

Firino Paul Adolphe

14 octobre 1825

..........

L0976018

Galline Oscar Louis Auguste

17 décem 1812

Lyon

L1062024

Gasc de Pierre Blaise Bernard

00*******1786

..........

L1082032

Geffroy Mathieu Auguste

21 avril 1820

Paris

L1105034

Gervais Alexis Modeste

27 août 1779

..........

L1125031

Girod Pierre François Gustave

10 octobre 1832

Paris

L1151041

Grandeff de Arthur

6 mars 1832

Paris

L1187004

Guilhermoz Emilien Jules Hyacinthe

1er mai 1822

Voiron (Isère)

L1232056

Guilloteau de Grandeff

6 mars 1832

Paris

L1242077

Guizot Guillaume Maurice

11 janvier 1833

Paris

L1249023

Halphen Georges Léopold

31 janvier 1832

Paris

L1260047

Halphen Joseph

...............

..........

L1260050

Hart Auguste Fernando

20 mai 1825

Pointe à Pitre (Guadelou)

L1269037

Hart Charles Victor

22 octobre 1827

Pointe à Pitre

L1269038

Hély d'Oissel Jean Léonce Fredéric

15 février 1833

...........

L1280020

Hochet Prosper

26 avril 1810

Paris

L1304023

Laborie Jean Louis Joseph

23 décem 1816

Aurillac (Cantal)

L1417032

Lacroix Emile

15 février 1830

Suippes (Marne)

L1428018

Lambert de Ste Croix Charles Maurice

..............

..........

L1458016

Laurent Charles Abel

8 octobre 1826

Bois-le-Roi (S et M)

L1500044

Laurent Charles Pierre

11 décem 1820

Marseille

L1500059

Le Provost de Launay

25 janvier 1823

St Brieuc (Côtes du Nord)

L160044

Leroux Gilles Achille

5 août 1826

Paris

L1605032

Leroy Ferdinand Eugène

24 mai 1818

Cherre (Sarthe)

L1607060

Mancel Eugène

00 ******1789

.........

L1713045

Marc Amédée

.............

..........

L1723036

Marcotte de Quivières Edmé Marie

29 juin 1815

Landerneau (Finistère)

L1733033

Millet Louis Marie Augustin

4 février 1830

Avranches (Manche)

L1878034

Mourain de Sourdeval Georges

14 février 1836

Tours

L1953041

Pagnerre Etienne Edmond

28 avril 1816

Louviers (Eure)

L2034061

Perrot de Chazelles Albert Ferd

28 janvier 1844

Paris

L2114057

Poisat Justin

1er février 1797

Montréal (Ain)

L2189047

Poisat Louis Paul

19 juin 1825

Lorient (Morbihan)

L2189049

Réal Gabriel

29 avril 1845

St Etienne (Loire)

L2276039

Renouard Jules Léopold

27 janvier 1833

Paris

L2301022

Rey de Foresta Etienne Emilien

..............

...........

L2309028

Rolland-Gosselin Louis Eugène

1er août 1826

Paris

L2371030

Simons E.

7 juin 1803

Paris

L2526060

Sommier Edmé Dominique

14 septem 1786

Villeneuve s/Yonne (Yonne)

L2533075

Sommier Eugène Alexandre

10 novemb 1846

Paris la Villette

L2533076

St Paul de Sinçay Charles Albert

30 octob 1847

Vaux s:Chèvrement Belgiq

L2439052

Ternaux-Compans Dominique Nic

20 janvier 1846

Paris

L2576044

Thélier Auguste Barthélémy

24 janvier 1813

Paris

L2584012

Thurneyssen Georges Fred Conrad

18 septem 1829

Paris

L2605018

Tiby Victor Paul Antoine

1er octobre 1833

Paris

L2605053

West Jean Louis Gérard

.............

L2754046